Meet the 2020 Nominees

Trishell Adderley Crossing Rocks Primary

Nacassiah Armbrister Rock Sound Primary

Malaisha Bain Walter Parker Primary

Lakeah Been Bertram Newton Primary

Demian Brice III Temple Christian Elementary

Dennis Britton Maurice E. Moore Primary

Devahgio Brown Inagua All Age School

Godfrey Brown Jr. Mt. Caramel Preparatory

Alicia Burrows Gerald Cash Primary

Kion Burrows Excelsior Elementary Primary

Zion Carey St Cecilia's Primary

Carson Charlow Emily G. Petty Primary

Ava Charles Laura Anderson Primary

Alice-Kristina Clare Ridgeland Primary

Sarai Clarke T.G. Glover Primary

Chadai Clarke Stephen Dillet Primary

Taleah Cooper Sunland Baptist Academy

Rokeyra Cox Lovely Bay Primary

Syesha Cox First Step Academy

Jadon Culmer Emma Cooper Primary

Eliza Crutchfiled Lucaya International School

Skyler Curry Bartlett Hill Primary

Nicholas Davis St Andrews International

Alayna J. L. Darling St Thomas More

Javan Dean Thelma Gibson Primary

Wilzahria Dean R.N Gomez Comprehensive

Racheal Desulme New Reality Educare Center

Nathalia Edgecombe Simms Primary

Melvina Evans Old Bight Primary

Kelsey Farquharson Jr. Harbour Island All-Age

Kendrick Ferguson C.W Sawyer Primary

Jaenell Francis E.P Roberts Primary

Zante Ferguson Eva Hilton Primary

Jaedawn Fritz P.A. Gibson Primary

Jada Forbes Salina Point Primary

Cyniquetra Ford Amy Roberts Primary

Eric Fox Lower Deadmans Cay Primary

John Godet III Genesis Academy

Trinity George St. Annes Primary

Paula Hernandez Christian Heritage School

Trinity Holbert Albury Sayle Primary

Jade Hutchinson Sybil Strachan Primary

Xaria Ingraham Freeport Gospel Chapel School

Zahara Jordan Trinity Christian School

Jordan Kemp Jordan Prince William Primary

Joshua Kerr St Andrews Anglican School

Jade F Knowles Carlton Francis Primary

Amber Knowles Dominion Technical School

Kamari Knowles United Estates Primary

Zion Knowles Xavier's Lower School

Harvanae Lewis Faithway Christian Academy

Marvin Lewis Hillcrest Academy

Nefertari Lockhart Centerville Primary School

Jackson Mactaggart Lyford Cay International

Tyreese McKenzie Stuart Manor Primary

Kenria Marshall Fresh Creek Primary

Teresa Marshall Glinton's Primary

Arianna McIntosh Samuel Guy Pinder All Age

Kalei McIntosh Bishop Michael Eldon School

Omria Miah Claridge Primary

Adia Miller Rev. E. Rodgers Primary

Brian Miller Jr. Wisdom Institute

Devano Miller Deep Creek Primary

Teasia Munroe St Johns College

Talise Musgrove Palmdale Primary

Zaphir Neymour Stafford Creek Primary

Marcae Nelson Clara Evans Primary

Mattison Nesbitt Hugh Campbell Primary

Joshua O'Brien The Meridian School

Laniyah Parker Tabernacle Baptist Academy

Joshua Petit-Frere Excalibur Christian School

Danielle L. Pratt Progress Academy School

Asia Rahming Bahamas Academy

Valdecia Richardson Uriah McPhee Primary School

Alexis Roberts Kingsway Academy

Jamanna Roker Grace Christian Academy

Talique Roker Woodcock Primary

Cleanthea Rolle Gambier Primary

Dalia Rolle Remnant Academy

Gilbert Rolle III Gateway Christian Academy

Kelisha Rolle Wemyss' Bight Primary

Lataesha Rolle Lowe Sound Primary

Kierra Rolle Fox Town Primary

Sydney Rolle New Providence Classical School

Kahlen Russell Alpha Omega Christian School

Brianna Sands Cleveland Eneas Primary

Roanna Saintil Garvin Tynes Primary

Kennedy Seymour Akhepran Intl Academy

Anjanet Simon Sandilands Primary

Zarye Seymour Bowen Sound Primary

Cicara Smith Grand Bahama Academy

Aijahnique Smith Moss Town Primary

Keirra Smith Forest Primary

Robynn Smith Sadie Curtis Primary

Tyler Smith High Rock Primary

Raquell Stuart Queen's College

Skyla Swain Discovery Learning Center

Nahjee Symonette Tarpum Bay Primary

Darron Taylor Jr Achievers Christian Academy

Alaina Thompson Charles W. Saunders

Cassara Turner Orange Creek Primary

Ethan Turner Nassau Christian Schools

Kenrawn Walkes Columbus Primary

Vashtee Ward Burnt Rock Primary

Sariah Wells Mangrove Bush Primary

John Weir Jr Mary Star of The Sea

Danielle Whylly St Francis & Joseph Primary

Kevin Williams Yellow Elder Primary

Daniyel Wilson The Promise Institute

Isaiah Wilson Freeport Bible Academy

Hayley Wilson Summit Academy

Mitchell WIlson Gregory Town Primary

CONTACT US

© 2020 Powered By Nitrophuse

Over the phone or online